Tuesday Night Mixed League
Hammer Time

2016-2017

  
Start time: 7:30

Tuesday Evening Mixed League - Teams
Team 1 Team 2 Team 3 Team 4
       
Evangaline Animal Hospital      
**902-740-5251 **902-749-6607 **902-761-3152 *902-740-3246
**Rick Alwright Jack Cann John Cameron Jason Bishara
Candice Phibbs Ellen Burton Patti Simpson Angela Bishara
Steven Boyce Darryl Clark Rob Rhodenizer Charles Bourque
Shannon Boyce Megan Hatfeild Joyce Cottreau Lisette Bourque
       
       
Team 5 Team 6 Team 7 Team 8
       
       
**902-740-3246 **902-740-0245 **902-740-5251  
Logan Sweeney **Aaron Sweeney Fred Graham Kevin Cann
Jenna Bishara Pam Crowell Dawn Saulnier Monica Doucette
Sam Pitman Paul Doucette **Al Deviller Wayne Newell
Mikaela Rhodenizer Melanie Lambert Paula Goudey  
       
 
Tuesday Evening - Schedule
Date Time Ice 1 Ice 2 Ice 3 Ice 4
Nov. 22 7:30 1 vs 2 3 vs 4 5 vs 6 7 vs 8
Nov. 29 7:30 6 vs 8 5 vs7 2 vs 4 1 vs 3
Dec. 6 7:30 5 vs 4 1 vs 8 7 vs 3 2 vs 6
Dec. 13 7:30 3 vs 6 7 vs 2 1 vs 5 8 vs 4
Dec. 20 7:30 7 vs 1 4 vs 6 3 vs 8 5 vs 2
Dec. 27 7:30 2 vs 3 8 vs 5 4 vs 1 6 vs 7
Jan. 3 7:30 4 vs 7 6 vs 1 8 vs 2 3 vs 5
Jan. 10 7:30 1 vs 2 3 vs 4 5 vs 6 7 vs 8
Jan. 17 7:30 6 vs 8 5 vs7 2 vs 4 1 vs 3
Jan. 24 7:30 5 vs 4 1 vs 8 7 vs 3 2 vs 6
Jan. 31 7:30 3 vs 6 7 vs 2 1 vs 5 8 vs 4
Feb. 7 7:30 1 vs 7 4 vs 6 3 vs 8 2 vs 5
Feb. 14 7:30 2 vs 3 5 vs 8 1 vs 4 6 vs 7
  PlayOff's
 
 
Tuesday Evening Results
Date Nov.22 Nov.29 Dec. 6 Dec.13 Dec.20 Dec.27 Jan. 3 Jan.10 Jan.17 Jan.24 Jan.31 Feb. 7 Feb.14 Pts
Evangaline Animal Hospital 2 0   0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0   0 10
Jack Cann 0 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
John Cameron 2 2 2 2 0   0 2 0 2 2 2 2 18
Jason Bishara 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 16
Logan Sweeney 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 20
Aaron Sweeney 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 9
Fred Graham X 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2   2 8
Kevin Cann X 0   2 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 12

Playoffs   
PlayOff's
Date Time Ice 1 Ice 2 Ice 3 Ice 4
Feb. 21 7:30 B1 vs B4 A1 vs A4 A2 vsA3 B2 vs B3
Feb. 28 7:30 A1 vs A2 B1 vs B2 B3 vs B4 A3 vs A4
Mar. 7 7:30 B2 vs B4 B1 vs B3 A2 vs A4 A1 vs A3
Mar. 14 7:30 A1 vs A4 A2 vs A3 B1 vs B4 B2 vs B3
Mar. 21 7:30 B3 vs B4 A1 vs A2 B1 vs B2 A3 vs A4
Mar. 28 7:30 A1 vs A3 B2 vs B4 A2 vs A4 B1 vs B3
 
PlayOff Results
Date Feb. 21 Feb. 28 Mar. 7 Mar. 14 Mar. 21 Mar. 28   Pts
A1 Logan Sweeney 2 2 2 * 2 1   9
A2 John Cameron 2 0 0 * 0 2   4
A3 Jason Bishara 0 0 0 * 0 1   1
A4 Kevin Cann 0 2 2 * 2 0   6
 
B1 Evangaline Animal Hospital 2 2 2 * 2 0   8
B2 Aaron Sweeney 2 0 2 * 0 0   4
B3 Fred Graham 0 2 0 * 2 2   6
B4 Jack Cann 0 0 0 * 0 2   2


 


 


Modify Website

© 2000 - 2017 powered by
Doteasy Web Hosting